Louisa Ann McClellan (1840 - 1916) Profile

Louisa Ann McClellan

Alternate Names
Louisa Ann Bell (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 April 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 November 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Ann McClellan (1840 - 1916) Profile
Louisa Ann McClellan (1840 - 1916) Profile