Louisa Burton (1831 - 1919) Profile

Louisa Burton

Alternate Names
Louisa Cook (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 October 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 July 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in her husband's obituary.

Read More
Media
Louisa Burton (1831 - 1919) Profile
Louisa Burton (1831 - 1919) Profile

Sources