Louisa Cecilia Tippetts (1890 - 1978) Profile

Louisa Cecilia Tippetts

Alternate Names
Louisa Cecilia Barkdull (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 November 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 April 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Cecilia Tippetts (1890 - 1978) Profile
Louisa Cecilia Tippetts (1890 - 1978) Profile

Sources