Louisa Free (1824 - 1886) Profile

Louisa Free

Alternate Names
Louisa Lee (Married Name)
Louisa Wells (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 August 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 June 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Free (1824 - 1886) Profile
Louisa Free (1824 - 1886) Profile
Louisa Free (1824 - 1886)
Louisa Free (1824 - 1886)