Louisa Jane Stocks (1855–1896) Profile

Louisa Jane Stocks

Alternate Names
Louise Jane Stocks (Alternate Name)
Louisa Jane Wilkin (Married Name)
Louisa Jane Black (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 September 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 December 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Jane Stocks (1855–1896) Profile
Louisa Jane Stocks (1855–1896) Profile