Louisa Rogers (1839 - 1904) Profile

Louisa Meek

Alternate Names
Louisa Meek (Married Name)
Louisa Rogers (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 August 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 October 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Rogers (1839 - 1904) Profile
Louisa Rogers (1839 - 1904) Profile

Sources