Louisa Rowley (1837 - 1901) Profile

Louisa Rowley

Alternate Names
Louisa Guymon (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 May 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 August 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Thornton.

Read More
Media
Louisa Rowley (1837 - 1901) Profile
Louisa Rowley (1837 - 1901) Profile

Sources