Louisa Thomas (1823 - 1914) Profile

Louisa Thomas

Alternate Names
Louisa Howell (Married Name)
Louisa Knight (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 June 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 July 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Thomas (1823 - 1914) Profile
Louisa Thomas (1823 - 1914) Profile

Sources