Louise Alder (1904 - 1987) Profile

Louise Alder

Alternate Names
Louise Wardlaw (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1904 May 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1987 August 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louise Alder (1904 - 1987) Profile
Louise Alder (1904 - 1987) Profile

Sources