Louise Chipman Herbert (1901-1979) Profile

Louisa Chipman Herbert

Alternate Names
Louisa Chipman Woolley (Married Name)
Louise (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 July 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1979 September 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louise Chipman Herbert (1901-1979) Profile
Louise Chipman Herbert (1901-1979) Profile

Sources