Louise Elizabeth Bernards (1910 - 1988) Profile

Louise Elizabeth Bernards

Alternate Names
Louise Elizabeth Arntsen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 July 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1988 February 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louise Elizabeth Bernards (1910 - 1988) Profile
Louise Elizabeth Bernards (1910 - 1988) Profile

Sources