Louise H Reymann (1913 - 1998) Profile

Louise Helmken Reymann

Alternate Names
Louise Helmken Reymann (Birth Name)
Louise Helmken Petersen (Married Name)
Louise Helmken Brinton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 December 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1998 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louise H Reymann (1913 - 1998) Profile
Louise H Reymann (1913 - 1998) Profile
Louise H Reymann (1913 - 1998), Northwestern States (1935 - 1936)
Louise H Reymann (1913 - 1998), Northwestern States (1935 - 1936)

Sources