Miriam Louise Johnson (1910-1982) Profile

Miriam Louise Johnson

Alternate Names
Miriam Louise Lake (Married Name)
Louise Miriam (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 August 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 January 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Miriam Louise Johnson (1910-1982) Profile
Miriam Louise Johnson (1910-1982) Profile

Sources