<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Louise Whitaker Rollins

Alternate Names
Louise Whitaker Warner (Married Name)
Louise Whitaker Conklin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 April 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1968 January 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louise Whitaker Rollins (1890 - 1968) Profile
Louise Whitaker Rollins (1890 - 1968) Profile
Australian Missionaries
Australian Missionaries

Sources