Louisiana Carrie Heppler (1882 - 1970) Profile

Louisiana Carrie Heppler

Alternate Names
Louisiana Carrie Heppler (Birth Name)
Louisiana Carrie Peterson (Married Name)
Lulu (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 July 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 July 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisiana Carrie Heppler (1882 - 1970) Profile
Louisiana Carrie Heppler (1882 - 1970) Profile
President and Sister Peterson Eating Watermelon
President and Sister Peterson Eating Watermelon

Sources