Lovina Eiler (1807 - 1886) Profile

Lovina Eiler

Alternate Names
Lovina Harris (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 December 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 September 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by the inscription on her gravestone in Arizona.

Read More
Media
Lovina Eiler (1807 - 1886) Profile
Lovina Eiler (1807 - 1886) Profile