Lovina Ruth Nichols (1848 - 1929) Profile

Lovina Ruth Nichols

Alternate Names
Lovina Ruth Nichols (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 December 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 April 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lovina Ruth Nichols (1848 - 1929) Profile
Lovina Ruth Nichols (1848 - 1929) Profile

Sources