Lovinna Andrews (1823 - 1892) Profile

Lovinna Andrews

Alternate Names
Lovinna Dame (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 March 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 July 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lovinna Andrews (1823 - 1892) Profile
Lovinna Andrews (1823 - 1892) Profile

Sources