Phylis Lucile Swindlehurst (1900 - 1991) Profile

Phylis Lucile Swindlehurst

Alternate Names
Phylis Lucile Warr (Married Name)
Phyllis (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 June 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 January 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Central States Mission - Joplin, Missouri - ca 1921-1922
Central States Mission - Joplin, Missouri - ca 1921-1922
Phylis Lucile Swindlehurst (1900 - 1991) Profile
Phylis Lucile Swindlehurst (1900 - 1991) Profile

Sources