Lucina Roberts (1806 - 1861) Profile

Lucina Roberts

Alternate Names
Lucina Johnson (Married Name)
Lucina Cahoon (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1806 March 5 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1861 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucina Roberts (1806 - 1861) Profile
Lucina Roberts (1806 - 1861) Profile