Lucius Nelson Scovil (1806 - 1889) Profile

Lucius Nelson Scovil

Alternate Names
Lucius Nelson Scoville (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1806 March 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Lucius Nelson Scovil (1806 - 1889) Profile
Lucius Nelson Scovil (1806 - 1889) Profile
Lucius Nelson Scovil (1806 - 1889) Profile
Lucius Nelson Scovil (1806 - 1889) Profile

Sources