Lucy Adeline Dalrymple

Alternate Names
Lucy Kelly (Married Name)
Birth Date
1865 September 18
Death Date
1900 September 10
Gender
Female

Born in Paris, Bear Lake, Idaho Territory

1865 September 18
Mother
Maria Catherine Williams
Father
Henry Harrison Dalrymple

Served in Northern States Mission

1888 April 9 (Age 22) See Missionaries
Mission Type
Genealogy
Marital Status
Single
Residence When Called
Preston, Bear Lake, Idaho, United States
Set Apart By
S B Young

Served in Northern States Mission

1888 April 9 (Age 22) See Missionaries
Mission Type
Genealogy
Marital Status
Single
Residence When Called
Preston, Bear Lake, Idaho, United States
Set Apart By
S B Young

Death

1900 September 10 (Age 34)

Baptized

1901 July 1

Sources