Lucy Ann Archer

Alternate Names
Louisa Archer (Other)
Birth Date
Circa 1848 April (Born)
Death Date
Unknown (Died)
Gender
Female

Emigrated with her parents, William and Louisa, and the rest of her family. More research is needed to confirm Lucy Ann's dates of birth and death.

Read More