Lucy Ann Doney Parkinson (1886 - 1980) Profile

Lucy Ann Doney Parkinson

Alternate Names
Lucy Ann Doney Nibley (Married Name)
Anna (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 January 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 February 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Ann Doney Parkinson (1886 - 1980) Profile
Lucy Ann Doney Parkinson (1886 - 1980) Profile
Missionaries in the Northwestern States Mission
Missionaries in the Northwestern States Mission
Mission President in Front of Mission Home
Mission President in Front of Mission Home

Sources