Lucy Jane Brimhall (1875 - 1957) Profile

Lucy Jane Brimhall

Alternate Names
Jennie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1875 December 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1957 March 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Jane Brimhall (1875 - 1957) Profile
Lucy Jane Brimhall (1875 - 1957) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources