Lucy Maranda Bailey (1790 - 1874) Profile

Lucy Maranda White

Alternate Names
Lucy Maranda White (Married Name)
Lucy Maranda Bailey (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1790 February 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1874 February 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Maranda Bailey (1790 - 1874) Profile
Lucy Maranda Bailey (1790 - 1874) Profile

Sources