Lucy Maria Williams (1840 - 1930) Profile

Lucy Maria Williams

Alternate Names
Lucy Maria Merrill (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 September 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 November 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Maria Williams (1840 - 1930) Profile
Lucy Maria Williams (1840 - 1930) Profile

Sources