Lucy Nutting (1825 - 1895) Profile

Lucy Ferguson

Alternate Names
Lucy Ferguson (Married Name)
Lucy Nutting (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 October 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 January 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Nutting (1825 - 1895) Profile
Lucy Nutting (1825 - 1895) Profile

Sources