Lucy Simmons (1807 - 1883) Profile

Lucy Simmons

Alternate Names
Lucy Groves (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 February 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1883 July 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Simmons (1807 - 1883) Profile
Lucy Simmons (1807 - 1883) Profile

Sources