Lucy Witter Geer (1824 - 1899) Profile

Lucy Rice

Alternate Names
Lucy Rice (Married Name)
Lucy Witter Geer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 February 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 March 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Witter Geer (1824 - 1899) Profile
Lucy Witter Geer (1824 - 1899) Profile

Sources