Luella Theora Anderson (1902 - 1995) Profile

Luella Theora Anderson

Alternate Names
Luella Theora Skola (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 November 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Luella Theora Anderson (1902 - 1995) Profile
Luella Theora Anderson (1902 - 1995) Profile
Swope Park, Kansas City, 1924
Swope Park, Kansas City, 1924

Sources