Luris Porter Allen (1905 - 1992) Profile

Luris Porter Allen

Alternate Names
Luris Porter Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 April 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1992 March 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Luris Porter Allen (1905 - 1992) Profile
Luris Porter Allen (1905 - 1992) Profile

Sources