Lydia Margarite Staker (1845 - 1923) Profile

Lydia Margarite Staker

Alternate Names
Lydia Margaret Staker (Other)
Birth Date
On 1845 February 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 February 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her gravestone in Wyoming shows her name as "Lydia Margret Robison."

Read More
Media
Lydia Margarite Staker (1845 - 1923) Profile
Lydia Margarite Staker (1845 - 1923) Profile