Lydia Rebecca Reed (1827 - 1912) Profile

Lydia Rebecca Reed

Alternate Names
Lydia Rebecca Steed (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 May 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 May 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her given name is listed as Rebecca on the 1850 Utah census.

Read More
Media
Lydia Rebecca Reed (1827 - 1912) Profile
Lydia Rebecca Reed (1827 - 1912) Profile