Lydia Shepard (1897 - 1986) Profile

Lydia Shepard

Alternate Names
Lydia Tieman (Married Name)
Lydia Allen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1897 November 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1986 March 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lydia Shepard (1897 - 1986) Profile
Lydia Shepard (1897 - 1986) Profile

Sources