Lydia Young (1812 - 1888) Profile

Lydia Young

Alternate Names
Lydia Crockett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 July 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 March 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by the inscription on her gravestone.

Read More
Media
Lydia Young (1812 - 1888) Profile
Lydia Young (1812 - 1888) Profile

Sources