Mabel Lavern Black (1896 - 1974) Profile

Mabel Lavern Black

Alternate Names
Mabel Lavern Lamborn (Married Name)
Mabel La Verne (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 December 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 May 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mabel Lavern Black (1896 - 1974) Profile
Mabel Lavern Black (1896 - 1974) Profile
Eastern States Mission 1925-1926
Eastern States Mission 1925-1926

Sources