Maggie Seegmiller McQuarrie (1866 - 1953) Profile

Maggie Seegmiller

Alternate Names
Maggie McQuarrie (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1866 December 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1953 November 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Maggie Seegmiller McQuarrie (1866 - 1953) Profile
Maggie Seegmiller McQuarrie (1866 - 1953) Profile