Maidie Finlinson (1908 - 1986) Profile

Maidie Finlinson

Alternate Names
Maidie Arnold (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 July 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1986 January 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Maidie Finlinson (1908 - 1986) Profile
Maidie Finlinson (1908 - 1986) Profile
Scranton, PA - 1930
Scranton, PA - 1930
Susquehanna District - Eastern States Mission, Circa 1929
Susquehanna District - Eastern States Mission, Circa 1929

Sources