Malvina Winget (1843 - 1930) Profile

Malvina Winget

Alternate Names
Malvina Winget (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 December 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 October 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Malvina Winget (1843 - 1930) Profile
Malvina Winget (1843 - 1930) Profile