Mamie Hadfield Abbott (1888-1918) Profile

Mary Hadfield Abbott

Alternate Names
Mamie Hadfield Bigler (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1888 February 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 May 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

Alt name: Mary Hadfield Abbott. She married Adelbert Bigler in 1917.

Read More
Media
Mamie Hadfield Abbott (1888-1918) Profile
Mamie Hadfield Abbott (1888-1918) Profile

Sources