Mandana Rebecca Merrill (1838 - 1921) Profile

Mandana Rebecca Merrill

Alternate Names
Mandana Rebecca Merrill (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 October 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 August 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

She traveled with her father, step-mother and siblings. Her given name has been variously recorded as "Munana" or "Mandino" in various sources.

Read More
Media
Mandana Rebecca Merrill (1838 - 1921) Profile
Mandana Rebecca Merrill (1838 - 1921) Profile