Marcella Eliza Andersen (1917 - 2012) Profile

Marcella Eliza Andersen

Alternate Names
Marcella Eliza Andersen (Birth Name)
Marcella Eliza Snow (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1917 November 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 2012 March 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Marcella Eliza Andersen (1917 - 2012) Profile
Marcella Eliza Andersen (1917 - 2012) Profile