Maren Borglum Hegsted (1837 - 1902) Profile

Maren Borglum Hegsted

Alternate Names
Maren Borglum Hegsted (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 March 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 March 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Wife of Hans Christian Sorensen Hegsted. Her husband was included in the Atwood company list as traveling with his family.

Read More
Media
Maren Borglum Hegsted (1837 - 1902) Profile
Maren Borglum Hegsted (1837 - 1902) Profile