Maren Madsen (1815 - 1887) Profile

Maren Madsen

Alternate Names
Maren Jacobsen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 January 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth date is confirmed by the burial record and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Maren Madsen (1815 - 1887) Profile
Maren Madsen (1815 - 1887) Profile