Maren Pedersdatter (1819 - 1889) Profile

Maren Pedersdatter

Alternate Names
Maren Andersen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1819 November 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 April 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

name is spelled "Maren Anderson" on roster; came with Lars and Annie S.; from Jutland

Read More
Media
Maren Pedersdatter (1819 - 1889) Profile
Maren Pedersdatter (1819 - 1889) Profile

Sources