Margaret Allen

Alternate Names
Margaret Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1805 (Born)
Death Date
Unknown (Died)
Gender
Female
She was a widow and reportedly came with a son, although he isn't listed with her on the ship passenger list.
Read More