Margaret Ann Cowley (1876 - 1958) Profile

Margaret Ann Cowley

Alternate Names
Margaret Ann Fifield (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 June 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1958 April 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Ann Cowley (1876 - 1958) Profile
Margaret Ann Cowley (1876 - 1958) Profile
Sister Missionaries in Hawaii 1899
Sister Missionaries in Hawaii 1899
Edwin/Margaret serve in Hawaii ca 1898-1900
Edwin/Margaret serve in Hawaii ca 1898-1900