Margaret Ann Foster (1840 - 1883) Profile

Margaret Ann Foster

Alternate Names
Margaret Ann Cluff (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 January 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1883 September 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Ann Foster (1840 - 1883) Profile
Margaret Ann Foster (1840 - 1883) Profile