Margaret Birch (1808 - 1915) Profile

Margaret Burch

Alternate Names
Margaret Woodward (Married Name)
Margaret Boyce (Married Name)
Margaret Goff (Married Name)
Margaret Bleazard (Married Name)
Margaret Phillips (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 December 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 April 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Birch (1808 - 1915) Profile
Margaret Birch (1808 - 1915) Profile

Sources